Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 11 vs. Covenant Final L, 7-0
  vs. Covenant Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Sat. 18 vs. Sewanee Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Sewanee Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Emory Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Emory Final - 5 innings L, 13-1
Sun. 26 at Coastal Ga. Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Coastal Ga. Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Tue. 28 vs. Piedmont * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Piedmont * Final - 5 innings L, 13-1
 
March
Fri. 3 at Covenant * Final L, 7-0
  at Covenant * Final - 5 innings L, 13-5
Sat. 4 at Maryville (TN) * Final L, 9-5
  at Maryville (TN) * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
Sat. 11 at Salem * Final L, 5-1
  at Salem * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Sat. 18 vs. Mary Baldwin * Final W, 4-3
  vs. Mary Baldwin * Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
Sun. 19 vs. Ferrum * Final L, 4-0
  vs. Ferrum * Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
Wed. 22 at Berry Final - 5 innings L, 15-2
  at Berry Final - 5 innings L, 14-0
Sat. 25 at N.C. Wesleyan * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at N.C. Wesleyan * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 26 at William Peace * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at William Peace * Final L, 8-5
Wed. 29 at Agnes Scott * Final W, 6-2
  at Agnes Scott * Final W, 4-2
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Huntingdon * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Huntingdon * Final L, 4-3
Sun. 2 vs. LaGrange * Final L, 3-2
  vs. LaGrange * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Tue. 4 at Fort Valley St. Cancelled
  at Fort Valley St. Cancelled
Fri. 21 at Brewton Parker Final L, 9-4
  at Brewton Parker Final L, 10-7
Sun. 23 at LaGrange Final L, 4-3
 
February
Wed. 14 vs. Covenant Final L, 7-1
  vs. Covenant Final L, 5-4
Thu. 15 at Agnes Scott Final W, 6-2
  Moved from 2/7
  at Agnes Scott Final W, 5-2
  Moved from 2/7
Sat. 24 at Fort Valley St. Final L, 4-1
  at Fort Valley St. Final L, 8-5
Sun. 25 vs. Sewanee Final L, 8-2
  vs. Sewanee Final W, 4-1
Tue. 27 at Pfeiffer Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Pfeiffer Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
 
March
Sat. 3 at Covenant * Final L, 5-1
  at Covenant * Final W, 5-2
Sun. 4 at Maryville (TN) * Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Maryville (TN) * Final - 5 innings L, 18-0
Sun. 11 at Huntingdon Cancelled
  at Huntingdon Cancelled
Mon. 12 vs. Belhaven Final L, 2-1
  vs. Belhaven Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
Wed. 14 vs. Agnes Scott * ^ Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
  vs. Agnes Scott * Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
Fri. 16 vs. LaGrange * ^ Final L, 8-2
  vs. LaGrange * Final L, 8-2
Sun. 18 vs. Huntingdon * Final L, 8-0
  vs. Huntingdon * Final L, 8-6
Wed. 21 at Fort Valley St. Final L, 11-10
  at Fort Valley St. Final L, 9-6
Thu. 22 vs. Emory Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
  vs. Emory Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 vs. Berea * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  vs. Berea * Final W, 9-8
Tue. 27 at Sewanee Final - 5 innings W, 14-3
  at Sewanee Final W, 12-5
Fri. 30 at Piedmont * Final L, 2-0
  at Piedmont * Final L, 8-4
Sat. 31 at Brevard Final W, 2-1
  at Brevard Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
 
April
Fri. 6 at Maryville (TN) % Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  USA South Tournament - First Round Series (Game 1)
  at Maryville (TN) % Final - 6 innings L, 14-2
  USA South Tournament - First Round Series (Game 2)
Sun. 22 at LaGrange Cancelled
  at LaGrange Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 15 vs. Belhaven 2:00 PM
  vs. Belhaven 4:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Middle Georgia 1:00 PM
  at Middle Georgia 3:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. William Peace 1:00 PM
  vs. William Peace 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. Sewanee 12:00 PM
  vs. Sewanee 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. Fort Valley St. 4:00 PM
  vs. Fort Valley St. 6:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Pfeiffer * 3:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer * 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. N.C. Wesleyan @ William Peace Tournament 12:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary, N.C. - Field 5 5:00 PM
  Grand Slam Triangle Classic
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Rowan @ William Peace Tournament 12:00 PM
  vs. Chris. Newport @ William Peace Tournament 2:30 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Agnes Scott * 3:00 PM
  vs. Agnes Scott * 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Salem 1:00 PM
  at Salem 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Guilford 11:00 AM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Piedmont * 1:00 PM
  at Piedmont * 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Berea * 1:00 PM
  vs. Berea * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. LaGrange TBA
  vs. LaGrange TBA
Tue. 31 at LaGrange 4:00 PM
  at LaGrange 6:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 4 at Maryville (TN) * 1:00 PM
  at Maryville (TN) * 3:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Brevard * 1:00 PM
  at Brevard * 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. Huntingdon * 2:00 PM
  vs. Huntingdon * 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Covenant * 3:00 PM
  vs. Covenant * 5:00 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Trinity Baptist 5:00 PM
  vs. Trinity Baptist 7:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event